ScoreTank

Ericsson Cup

Fixture
Championship Info

Soccer

Useful Links

ScoreTank Info

Copyright Information

ScoreTank Main

view this page in Facebook

NSL Ericsson Cup

Soccer - 1999/2000

LadderPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstPoints
1.Perth Glory16853301829
2.Brisbane Strikers14842241128
3.Wollongong14752282026
4.Sydney Olympic14734231524
5.Carlton13652221323
6.Marconi Stallions13724191723
7.Newcastle Breakers14554191920
8.Football Kingz14545252619
9.Gippsland Falcons14545101319
10.South Melbourne14536222118
11.Adelaide Force14455151517
12.Northern Spirit15528152217
13.Parramatta Power14437232615
14.Canberra Cosmos14428172314
15.Melbourne Knights143110123010
16.Sydney United1523108239

Click for the championship fixture.

Copyright © 1998-2006 ScoreTank. This page generated at: 15:56, Friday 25 July 2014 Australia/Melbourne